http://www.saskwesthockey.com/: 2021/22 SHA Provincials
Wilkie Outlaws (B)
Round 1
vs Delisle Bruins (SVHL)
Game 1: Wilkie 11 at Delisle 2
Game 2: Delisle 5 at Wilkie 11
Wilkie wins series 2-0
 
North Semi
vs Hafford Hawks
Game 1: Hafford 4 at Wilkie 3
Game 2: Wilkie 2 at Hafford 
Hafford wins 2-0

Kindersley Sr Klippers (B)
North Semi
vs Eston Ramblers (SVHL)
Game 1: Eston 3 at Kindersley 5
Game 2: Kindersley 3 at Eston 7
Game 3: Eston 4 at Kindersley 8
Kindersley wins series 2-1
 
North Final
vs Hafford Hawks
Game 1: Hafford 2 at Kindersley 10
Game 2: Kindersley 8 at Hafford 5
Kindersley wins series 2-0
 
Provincial Final
vs Outlook Ice Hawks (SVHL)
Game 1 : Kindersley 8 at Outlook 9 (OT)
Game 2: Outlook 3 at Kindersley 5
Game 3: Kindersley 1 at Outlook 3
Outlook win series 2-1
 
Biggar Nationals (A)
North Semi
vs Lanigan Pirates (LLHL)
Game 1: Biggar 3 at Lanigan 2
Game 2: Lanigan 4 at Biggar 2
Game 3: Biggar 7 at Lanigan 4
Biggar Wins Series 2-1
 
North Final
vs Meadow Lake Broncos (SaskAlta HL)
Game 1: Meadow Lake 8 at Biggar 5 
Game 2: Biggar 2 at Meadow Lake 5
Meadow Lake wins series 2-0

Macklin Mohawks (D)
North Semi
vs Kenaston Blizzards (SVHL)
Game 1: Macklin 4 at Kenaston 3
Game 2: Kenaston 5 at Macklin 1
Game 3: Macklin 2 at Kenaston 5

Unity Miners 
DID NOT ENTER
 
Hafford Hawks (B)
Round 1
vs Birch Hills Blackhawks (TRHL)
Game 1: Birch Hills 6 at Hafford 3
Game 2: Hafford 4 at Birch Hills 0
Game 3: Hafford 3 at Birch Hills 2
Hafford wins series 2-1
 
North Semi
vs Wilkie Outlaws
Game 1: Hafford 4 at Wilkie 3
Game 2: Wilkie 2 at Hafford 6
Hafford Wins 2-0
 
North Final
vs Kindersley Klippers
Game 1: Hafford 2 at Kindersley 10
Game 2: \Kindersley 8 at Hafford 5
Kindersley wins series 2-0
 
Edam 3 Stars (D)
North Semi
vs Debden Jets
Game 1: Debden 2 at Edam 4
Game 2: Edam 7 at Debden 4
Edam wins 2-0
 
North Final
vs Kenaston Blizzards (SVHL)
Game 1: Kenaston 6 at Edam 4
Game 2: Edam 2 at Kenaston 5
Kenaston wins series 2-0

Kerrobert Tigers (D)
Round 1
vs Kyle Elks (SVHL)
Game 1: Kyle 8 at Kerrobert 7
Game 2: Kerrobert 1 at Kyle 7 
Kyle wins series 2-0
 

Friday, October 28th at 8:30PM
Unity Miners vs. Biggar Nationals

Saturday, October 29th at 7:30PM
Macklin Mohawks vs. Kindersley Sr Klippers

Saturday, October 29th at 8:00PM
Hafford Hawks vs. Unity Miners

Saturday, March 26th
Macklin Mohawks 4 vs. Wilkie Outlaws 2
Box Score

Saturday, March 19th
Wilkie Outlaws 3 vs. Macklin Mohawks 5
Box Score

Friday, March 18th
Macklin Mohawks 1 vs. Wilkie Outlaws 2
Box Score

TEAM GP W L OL TP
Nationals 0 0 0 0 0
Stars 0 0 0 0 0
Hawks 0 0 0 0 0
Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
Klippers 0 0 0 0 0
Mohawks 0 0 0 0 0
Miners 0 0 0 0 0
Outlaws 0 0 0 0 0