http://www.saskwesthockey.com/
November 23rd, 2019
7:30PM
FINAL
Town of Leader Arena
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilkie Outlaws Wil | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
Eatonia Huskies Eat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Team | SOG | PP | PIM |
---|---|---|---|
Wilkie Outlaws Wil | 50 (17-15-18) | 2/9 | 14 |
Eatonia Huskies Eat | 35 (12-11-12) | 0/6 | 26 |
#8 Brock Harrison (Andrew Herle, LoganSproule) |
12:11
|
|
#21 Rory Gregoire (Rick Cey, GarrettCameron) | SH |
8:31
|
#94 Travis Roszell (Andrew Herle, RickCey) |
4:56
|
|
#16 Adam Antkowiak (Bryton Fels, KenPatzack) |
4:24
|
|
#72 Tanner Tiel (Spencer Somerville, DaytonMcIvor) |
1:39
|
#3 Bryton Fels (Adam Antkowiak, EricZubot) |
16:34
|
|
#22 Garrett Cameron (Brock Harrison, DerekKeller) | PP |
14:56
|
#3 Bryton Fels (Unassisted) |
9:00
|
|
#94 Travis Roszell (Derek Keller) |
2:13
|
#21 Rory Gregoire (Garrett Cameron, BrockHarrison) |
16:57
|
|
#9 Rick Cey (Derek Keller) | PP |
9:55
|
#15 Quinton Somerville (Eatonia Huskies) | Cross Checking |
2 Minutes
|
16:14
|
#22 Garrett Cameron (Wilkie Outlaws) | Hooking |
2 Minutes
|
12:02
|
#20 Ken Patzack (Eatonia Huskies) | Slashing |
2 Minutes
|
11:12
|
#44 Reece Fenrich (Wilkie Outlaws) | Hooking |
2 Minutes
|
3:46
|
#20 Ken Patzack (Eatonia Huskies) | Elbowing |
2 Minutes
|
18:47
|
#25 Lane Wagner (Eatonia Huskies) | Roughing |
2 Minutes
|
15:21
|
#21 Rory Gregoire (Wilkie Outlaws) | Interference |
2 Minutes
|
13:51
|
#9 Rick Cey (Wilkie Outlaws) | Slashing |
2 Minutes
|
10:53
|
#3 Bryton Fels (Eatonia Huskies) | Roughing |
2 Minutes
|
10:39
|
#20 Ken Patzack (Eatonia Huskies) | Interference |
2 Minutes
|
3:57
|
#22 Garrett Cameron (Wilkie Outlaws) | Interference |
2 Minutes
|
3:08
|
#19 Robert Keller (Wilkie Outlaws) | High Sticking |
4 Minutes
|
15:13
|
#37 Ben Webb (Eatonia Huskies) | Cross Checking |
2 Minutes
|
10:36
|
#20 Ken Patzack (Eatonia Huskies) | Head Contact |
2 Minutes
|
7:00
|
#20 Ken Patzack (Eatonia Huskies) | Misconduct |
10 Minutes
|
7:00
|
# | Name | G | A | PTS | +/- | SH | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | B. Harrison Brock Harrison | 1 | 2 | 3 | E | 0 | 0 |
9 | R. Cey Rick Cey | 1 | 2 | 3 | E | 0 | 2 |
12 | D. Keller Derek Keller | 0 | 3 | 3 | E | 0 | 0 |
14 | R. Cey Rob Cey | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
17 | A. Herle Andrew Herle | 0 | 2 | 2 | E | 0 | 0 |
19 | R. Keller Robert Keller | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 4 |
20 | L. Sproule Logan Sproule | 0 | 1 | 1 | E | 0 | 0 |
21 | R. Gregoire Rory Gregoire | 2 | 0 | 2 | E | 0 | 2 |
22 | G. Cameron Garrett Cameron | 1 | 2 | 3 | E | 0 | 4 |
44 | R. Fenrich Reece Fenrich | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 2 |
52 | R. Donald Ryan Donald | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
94 | T. Roszell Travis Roszell | 2 | 0 | 2 | E | 0 | 0 |
# | Name | SA | GA | SVS | SV% | MP | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | J. Herle ST W Jared Herle ST W | 35 | 4 | 31 | .886 | 60:00 | 0 |
29 | C. Sander Curtis Sander | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0:00 | 0 |
# | Player | G | A | PTS | +/- | SH | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | B. Fels Bryton Fels | 2 | 1 | 3 | E | 0 | 2 |
4 | S. Somerville Spencer Somerville | 0 | 1 | 1 | E | 0 | 0 |
12 | M. McKinnon Matt McKinnon | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
15 | Q. Somerville Quinton Somerville | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 2 |
16 | A. Antkowiak Adam Antkowiak | 1 | 1 | 2 | E | 0 | 0 |
19 | E. Zubot Eric Zubot | 0 | 1 | 1 | E | 0 | 0 |
20 | K. Patzack Ken Patzack | 0 | 1 | 1 | E | 0 | 18 |
23 | W. Theaker Wade Theaker | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
24 | A. Cunningham Adam Cunningham | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
25 | L. Wagner Lane Wagner | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 2 |
27 | D. McIvor Dayton McIvor | 0 | 1 | 1 | E | 0 | 0 |
37 | B. Webb Ben Webb | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 2 |
39 | B. Jodoin Berkley Jodoin | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
55 | B. Nunweiler Brett Nunweiler | 0 | 0 | 0 | E | 0 | 0 |
72 | T. Tiel Tanner Tiel | 1 | 0 | 1 | E | 0 | 0 |
# | Name | SA | GA | SVS | SV% | MP | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | R. Rook ST L Rett Rook ST L | 50 | 7 | 43 | .860 | 60:00 | 0 |
1 | S. King Scott King | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0:00 | 0 |
Attendance: | - |
Referee: | Kent Hanna |
Referee: | Stephane Rainville |
Linesman: | John Rideout |
Linesman: | Adam Klick |