Time/Result | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
Nov. 3, 2023 @ 8:30 PM | Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN | 6 | Unity Miners UNI | 2 | Unity Community Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 8:00 PM | Edam 3 Stars EDA | 4 | Unity Miners UNI | 1 | Unity Community Centre |
RS |
|||
Final /OT |
Nov. 17, 2023 @ 8:30 PM | Unity Miners UNI | 2 | Biggar Nationals BIG | 3 | Biggar Jubilee Stadium |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 24, 2023 @ 8:30 PM | Unity Miners UNI | 1 | Macklin Mohawks MAC | 7 | Credit Union Legacy Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 8:00 PM | Unity Miners UNI | 2 | Wilkie Outlaws WIL | 13 | SaskCan Community Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 1, 2023 @ 8:30 PM | Hafford Hawks HAF | 7 | Unity Miners UNI | 2 | Unity Community Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 8:00 PM | Hafford Hawks HAF | 8 | Unity Miners UNI | 2 | Unity Community Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 7:30 PM | Unity Miners UNI | 0 | Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN | 5 | West Central Events Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 15, 2023 @ 8:30 PM | Unity Miners UNI | 4 | Biggar Nationals BIG | 7 | Biggar Jubilee Stadium |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 8:30 PM | Unity Miners UNI | 1 | Hafford Hawks HAF | 4 | Don Ross Arena |
RS |
|||
Final |
Dec. 22, 2023 @ 8:30 PM | Macklin Mohawks MAC | 4 | Unity Miners UNI | 5 | Unity Community Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 5, 2024 @ 8:30 PM | Wilkie Outlaws WIL | 10 | Unity Miners UNI | 5 | Unity Community Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM | Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN | 4 | Unity Miners UNI | 1 | Unity Community Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 19, 2024 @ 8:30 PM | Biggar Nationals BIG | 4 | Unity Miners UNI | 2 | Unity Community Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 8:00 PM | Unity Miners UNI | 3 | Macklin Mohawks MAC | 6 | Credit Union Legacy Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 7:00 PM | Unity Miners UNI | 0 | Edam 3 Stars EDA | 5 | Edam Community Recreation Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 8:30 PM | Edam 3 Stars EDA | 6 | Unity Miners UNI | 0 | Unity Community Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 7:30 PM | Unity Miners UNI | 1 | Wilkie Outlaws WIL | 6 | SaskCan Community Centre |
RS |
|||
Final |
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 8:30 PM | Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN | 3 | Unity Miners UNI | 1 | Unity Community Centre |
PO |
|||
Final |
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 7:00 PM | Unity Miners UNI | 0 | Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN | 9 | West Central Events Centre |
PO |