Select seasons >>>
   http://www.saskwesthockey.com/: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sat, Jan. 2
7:30P Macklin Mohawks
(South/West Division)
  Edam 3 Stars
(North/East Division)
  Edam Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 2
7:30P Biggar Nationals
(North/East Division)
  Kindersley Sr Klippers
(South/West Division)
  West Central Events Centre
RS
Sun, Jan. 3
6:00P Kindersley Sr Klippers
(South/West Division)
  Biggar Nationals
(North/East Division)
  Biggar Jubilee Stadium
RS
Sun, Jan. 3
6:00P Edam 3 Stars
(North/East Division)
  Macklin Mohawks
(South/West Division)
  Macklin & District Communiplex
RS
Fri, Jan. 8
8:30P Unity Miners
(South/West Division)
  Biggar Nationals
(North/East Division)
  Biggar Jubilee Stadium
RS
Fri, Jan. 8
8:30P Macklin Mohawks
(South/West Division)
  Wilkie Outlaws
(North/East Division)
  SaskCan Community Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 9
7:30P Wilkie Outlaws
(North/East Division)
  Macklin Mohawks
(South/West Division)
  Macklin & District Communiplex
RS
Sat, Jan. 9
8:00P Kindersley Sr Klippers
(South/West Division)
  Hafford Hawks
(North/East Division)
  Hafford & District Communpilex
RS
Sat, Jan. 9
8:00P Biggar Nationals
(North/East Division)
  Unity Miners
(South/West Division)
  Unity Community Centre
RS
Sun, Jan. 10
TBA Hafford Hawks
(North/East Division)
  Kindersley Sr Klippers
(South/West Division)
  West Central Events Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 15
8:30P Kindersley Sr Klippers
(South/West Division)
  Edam 3 Stars
(North/East Division)
  Edam Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 15
8:30P Hafford Hawks
(North/East Division)
  Macklin Mohawks
(South/West Division)
  Macklin & District Communiplex
RS
Fri, Jan. 15
8:30P Unity Miners
(South/West Division)
  Wilkie Outlaws
(North/East Division)
  SaskCan Community Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 16
7:30P Edam 3 Stars
(North/East Division)
  Kindersley Sr Klippers
(South/West Division)
  West Central Events Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 16
8:00P Macklin Mohawks
(South/West Division)
  Hafford Hawks
(North/East Division)
  Hafford & District Communpilex
RS
Sat, Jan. 16
8:00P Wilkie Outlaws
(North/East Division)
  Unity Miners
(South/West Division)
  Unity Community Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 22
8:00P Hafford Hawks
(North/East Division)
  Unity Miners
(South/West Division)
  Unity Community Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 22
8:30P Macklin Mohawks
(South/West Division)
  Biggar Nationals
(North/East Division)
  Biggar Jubilee Stadium
RS
Fri, Jan. 22
8:30P Unity Miners
(South/West Division)
  Hafford Hawks
(North/East Division)
  Hafford & District Communpilex
RS
Sat, Jan. 23
7:30P Biggar Nationals
(North/East Division)
  Macklin Mohawks
(South/West Division)
  Macklin & District Communiplex
RS
Fri, Jan. 29
8:30P Kindersley Sr Klippers
(South/West Division)
  Wilkie Outlaws
(North/East Division)
  SaskCan Community Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 29
8:30P Edam 3 Stars
(North/East Division)
  Unity Miners
(South/West Division)
  Unity Community Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 30
7:30P Wilkie Outlaws
(North/East Division)
  Kindersley Sr Klippers
(South/West Division)
  West Central Events Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 30
8:00P Unity Miners
(South/West Division)
  Edam 3 Stars
(North/East Division)
  Edam Arena

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >

Friday, January 22nd at 8:00PM
Hafford Hawks vs. Unity Miners

Friday, January 22nd at 8:30PM
Macklin Mohawks vs. Biggar Nationals

Friday, January 22nd at 8:30PM
Unity Miners vs. Hafford Hawks

Saturday, November 21st
Macklin Mohawks 4 vs. Kindersley Sr Klippers 7
Box Score

Friday, November 20th
Kindersley Sr Klippers 9 vs. Macklin Mohawks 2
Box Score

Saturday, November 14th
Unity Miners 2 vs. Kindersley Sr Klippers 5
Box Score

North/East Division
TEAM GP W L OL TP
Nationals 0 0 0 0 0
Stars 0 0 0 0 0
Hawks 0 0 0 0 0
Outlaws 0 0 0 0 0
South/West Division
TEAM GP W L OL TP
Klippers 4 4 0 0 8
Miners 2 0 2 0 0
Mohawks 2 0 2 0 0
Tigers 0 0 0 0 0