Select seasons >>>
   http://www.saskwesthockey.com/: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team >>
Set above team as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Fri, Jan. 5 Boxscore
8:30P Wilkie Outlaws 7 OT Kerrobert Tigers 6 Kerrobert Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 5 Boxscore
8:30P Macklin Mohawks 6 Luseland Mallards 7 OT Luseland Memorial Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 6 Boxscore
8:00P Kerrobert Tigers 5 Luseland Mallards 7 Luseland Memorial Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 6 Boxscore
8:00P Macklin Mohawks 2 Wilkie Outlaws 7 SaskCan Community Centre
RS
Wed, Jan. 10 Boxscore
8:30P Biggar Nationals 6 Wilkie Outlaws 10 SaskCan Community Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 12 Boxscore
8:30P Luseland Mallards 3 Biggar Nationals 7 Biggar Jubilee Stadium
RS
Fri, Jan. 12 Boxscore
8:30P Wilkie Outlaws 5 Macklin Mohawks 1 Macklin & District Communiplex
RS
Fri, Jan. 12 Boxscore
8:30P Eatonia Huskies 5 Kindersley Red Lions 6 West Central Events Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 13 Boxscore
8:00P Unity Miners 3 Eatonia Huskies 4 OT Leader Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 13 Boxscore
8:00P Luseland Mallards 6 Wilkie Outlaws 16 SaskCan Community Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 13 Boxscore
8:00P Biggar Nationals 6 Kindersley Red Lions 5 West Central Events Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 19 Boxscore
8:30P Kindersley Red Lions 4 Kerrobert Tigers 6 Kerrobert Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 19 Boxscore
8:30P Eatonia Huskies 9 Luseland Mallards 7 Luseland Memorial Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 19 Boxscore
8:30P Macklin Mohawks 6 Unity Miners 2 Unity Community Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 20 Boxscore
8:00P Kerrobert Tigers 3 Eatonia Huskies 5 Eatonia Memorial Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 20 Boxscore
8:00P Biggar Nationals 9 Macklin Mohawks 6 Macklin & District Communiplex
RS
Sun, Jan. 21 Boxscore
6:30P Luseland Mallards 3 Eatonia Huskies 9 Eatonia Memorial Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 26 Boxscore
8:30P Macklin Mohawks 1 Biggar Nationals 4 Biggar Jubilee Stadium
RS
Fri, Jan. 26 Boxscore
8:30P Luseland Mallards 1 Eatonia Huskies 8 Eatonia Memorial Arena
RS
Fri, Jan. 26 Boxscore
8:30P Wilkie Outlaws 5 Unity Miners 9 Unity Community Centre
RS
Fri, Jan. 26 Boxscore
8:30P Kerrobert Tigers 7 Kindersley Red Lions 4 West Central Events Centre
RS
Sat, Jan. 27 Boxscore
8:00P Unity Miners 6 Biggar Nationals 4 Biggar Jubilee Stadium
RS
Sat, Jan. 27 Boxscore
8:00P Kerrobert Tigers 4 Eatonia Huskies 5 Eatonia Memorial Arena
RS
Sat, Jan. 27 Boxscore
8:30P Kindersley Red Lions 9 SO Luseland Mallards 8 Luseland Memorial Arena

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >

No Games Scheduled.

Friday, March 23rd
Kindersley Red Lions 2 vs. Wilkie Outlaws 10
Box Score

Wednesday, March 14th
Kindersley Red Lions 2 vs. Wilkie Outlaws 3
Box Score

Sunday, March 11th
Wilkie Outlaws 6 vs. Kindersley Red Lions 3
Box Score

TEAM GP W L OL TP
Outlaws 20 19 1 0 38
Mohawks 20 12 7 1 25
Red Lions 20 11 7 2 24
Huskies 20 9 7 4 22
Miners 20 9 10 1 19
Nationals 20 9 10 1 19
Tigers 20 7 11 2 16
Mallards 20 4 15 1 9