Final
|
Oct. 27, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
4
|
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
9
|
SaskCan Community Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Oct. 28, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
5
|
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
7
|
West Central Events Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 3, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
6
|
Unity Miners UNI
|
2
|
Unity Community Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 3, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
6
|
Biggar Nationals BIG
|
5
|
Biggar Jubilee Stadium
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 3, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
8
|
Macklin Mohawks MAC
|
5
|
Credit Union Legacy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
2
|
Biggar Nationals BIG
|
1
|
Biggar Jubilee Stadium
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 4, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Edam 3 Stars EDA
|
3
|
Macklin Mohawks MAC
|
1
|
Credit Union Legacy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 10, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Edam 3 Stars EDA
|
1
|
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
4
|
SaskCan Community Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 10, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
2
|
Biggar Nationals BIG
|
3
|
Biggar Jubilee Stadium
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
1
|
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
6
|
West Central Events Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Edam 3 Stars EDA
|
4
|
Unity Miners UNI
|
1
|
Unity Community Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 12, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Biggar Nationals BIG
|
4
|
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
5
|
SaskCan Community Centre
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
Nov. 17, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Unity Miners UNI
|
2
|
Biggar Nationals BIG
|
3
|
Biggar Jubilee Stadium
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Macklin Mohawks MAC
|
1
|
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
6
|
West Central Events Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Edam 3 Stars EDA
|
1
|
Biggar Nationals BIG
|
5
|
Biggar Jubilee Stadium
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 24, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Unity Miners UNI
|
1
|
Macklin Mohawks MAC
|
7
|
Credit Union Legacy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Unity Miners UNI
|
2
|
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
13
|
SaskCan Community Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
1
|
Macklin Mohawks MAC
|
8
|
Credit Union Legacy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 1, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
3
|
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
6
|
SaskCan Community Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 1, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
7
|
Unity Miners UNI
|
2
|
Unity Community Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
8
|
Unity Miners UNI
|
2
|
Unity Community Centre
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Edam 3 Stars EDA
|
2
|
Biggar Nationals BIG
|
3
|
Biggar Jubilee Stadium
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 8, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
1
|
Edam 3 Stars EDA
|
0
|
Saulteaux First Nation Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 8, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Biggar Nationals BIG
|
2
|
Macklin Mohawks MAC
|
4
|
Credit Union Legacy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Unity Miners UNI
|
0
|
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
5
|
West Central Events Centre
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Macklin Mohawks MAC
|
3
|
Biggar Nationals BIG
|
2
|
Biggar Jubilee Stadium
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 15, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Unity Miners UNI
|
4
|
Biggar Nationals BIG
|
7
|
Biggar Jubilee Stadium
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 15, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
1
|
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
6
|
Don Ross Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
4
|
Macklin Mohawks MAC
|
3
|
Credit Union Legacy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
2
|
Edam 3 Stars EDA
|
1
|
Turtleford Community Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Unity Miners UNI
|
1
|
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
4
|
Don Ross Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 6:00 PM |
Biggar Nationals BIG
|
6
|
Macklin Mohawks MAC
|
5
|
Credit Union Legacy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 21, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
1
|
Edam 3 Stars EDA
|
4
|
Turtleford Community Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 22, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
7
|
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
5
|
West Central Events Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 22, 2023 @ 8:30 PM |
Macklin Mohawks MAC
|
4
|
Unity Miners UNI
|
5
|
Unity Community Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 23, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Edam 3 Stars EDA
|
2
|
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
6
|
SaskCan Community Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 5, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Macklin Mohawks MAC
|
1
|
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
4
|
West Central Events Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 5, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
10
|
Unity Miners UNI
|
5
|
Unity Community Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 5, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Biggar Nationals BIG
|
1
|
Edam 3 Stars EDA
|
4
|
Edam Community Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
4
|
Unity Miners UNI
|
1
|
Unity Community Centre
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Biggar Nationals BIG
|
4
|
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
5
|
Hafford & District Communiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Macklin Mohawks MAC
|
3
|
Edam 3 Stars EDA
|
2
|
Edam Community Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 7, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
7
|
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
4
|
Hafford & District Communiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 10, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
8
|
Edam 3 Stars EDA
|
3
|
Edam Community Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Macklin Mohawks MAC
|
1
|
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
6
|
SaskCan Community Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 12, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Edam 3 Stars EDA
|
3
|
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
7
|
Hafford & District Communiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Biggar Nationals BIG
|
1
|
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
4
|
West Central Events Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 14, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
2
|
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
6
|
SaskCan Community Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 18, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Edam 3 Stars EDA
|
4
|
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
1
|
West Central Events Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 19, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Biggar Nationals BIG
|
4
|
Unity Miners UNI
|
2
|
Unity Community Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 19, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
3
|
Macklin Mohawks MAC
|
5
|
Credit Union Legacy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 19, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
6
|
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
2
|
Hafford & District Communiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Unity Miners UNI
|
3
|
Macklin Mohawks MAC
|
6
|
Credit Union Legacy Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Biggar Nationals BIG
|
0
|
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
3
|
Hafford & District Communiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 20, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
2
|
Edam 3 Stars EDA
|
4
|
Edam Community Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
Unity Miners UNI
|
0
|
Edam 3 Stars EDA
|
5
|
Edam Community Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
Jan. 25, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Macklin Mohawks MAC
|
6
|
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
7
|
Hafford & District Communiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Edam 3 Stars EDA
|
6
|
Unity Miners UNI
|
0
|
Unity Community Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 26, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
6
|
Biggar Nationals BIG
|
3
|
Biggar Jubilee Stadium
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Unity Miners UNI
|
1
|
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
6
|
SaskCan Community Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Biggar Nationals BIG
|
2
|
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
5
|
West Central Events Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Macklin Mohawks MAC
|
2
|
Edam 3 Stars EDA
|
3
|
Edam Community Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
Macklin Mohawks MAC
|
7
|
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
3
|
Hafford & District Communiplex
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
3
|
Unity Miners UNI
|
1
|
Unity Community Centre
|
PO
|
Final
|
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Macklin Mohawks MAC
|
3
|
Edam 3 Stars EDA
|
0
|
Edam Community Recreation Centre
|
PO
|
Final
|
Feb. 4, 2024 @ 7:00 PM |
Unity Miners UNI
|
0
|
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
9
|
West Central Events Centre
|
PO
|
Final
|
Feb. 8, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Biggar Nationals BIG
|
2
|
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
6
|
Hafford & District Communiplex
|
PO
|
Final
|
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Edam 3 Stars EDA
|
2
|
Macklin Mohawks MAC
|
4
|
Credit Union Legacy Centre
|
PO
|
Final
|
Feb. 13, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
2
|
Biggar Nationals BIG
|
4
|
Biggar Jubilee Stadium
|
PO
|
Final
|
Feb. 16, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Biggar Nationals BIG
|
2
|
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
6
|
Hafford & District Communiplex
|
PO
|
Final
/OT
|
Feb. 20, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Macklin Mohawks MAC
|
2
|
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
3
|
SaskCan Community Centre
|
PO
|
Final
|
Feb. 22, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
5
|
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
2
|
West Central Events Centre
|
PO
|
Final
/OT
|
Feb. 24, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
4
|
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
3
|
Hafford & District Communiplex
|
PO
|
Final
|
Feb. 25, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
4
|
Macklin Mohawks MAC
|
1
|
Credit Union Legacy Centre
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 3, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Macklin Mohawks MAC
|
1
|
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
4
|
SaskCan Community Centre
|
PO
|
Final
/OT
|
Mar. 8, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
3
|
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
4
|
West Central Events Centre
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
8
|
Hafford Hawks HAF
|
6
|
Hafford & District Communiplex
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 15, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
4
|
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
3
|
SaskCan Community Centre
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 17, 2024 @ 6:00 PM |
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
6
|
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
1
|
West Central Events Centre
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 19, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
1
|
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
7
|
SaskCan Community Centre
|
PO
|
Final
/OT
|
Mar. 24, 2024 @ 4:00 PM |
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
2
|
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
3
|
West Central Events Centre
|
PO
|
Final
/OT
|
Mar. 26, 2024 @ 8:30 PM |
Kindersley Sr Klippers KIN
|
2
|
Wilkie Outlaws WIL
|
1
|
SaskCan Community Centre
|
PO
|