Select seasons >>>
   http://www.saskwesthockey.com/: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team >>
Set above team as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Fri, Nov. 3 Boxscore
8:30P Macklin Mohawks 1 Biggar Nationals 5 Biggar Jubilee Stadium
RS
Fri, Nov. 3 Boxscore
8:30P Eatonia Huskies 5 Kerrobert Tigers 1 Kerrobert Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 3 Boxscore
8:30P Unity Miners 9 Luseland Mallards 4 Luseland Memorial Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 3 Boxscore
8:30P Wilkie Outlaws 9 Kindersley Red Lions 4 West Central Events Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 4 Boxscore
8:00P Kindersley Red Lions 8 Macklin Mohawks 9 OT Macklin & District Communiplex
RS
Sat, Nov. 4 Boxscore
8:00P Kerrobert Tigers 4 Wilkie Outlaws 10 SaskCan Community Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 4 Boxscore
8:00P Biggar Nationals 6 Unity Miners 8 Unity Community Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 10 Boxscore
8:30P Biggar Nationals 7 Eatonia Huskies 4 Eatonia Memorial Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 10 Boxscore
8:30P Luseland Mallards 2 Kerrobert Tigers 8 Kerrobert Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 10 Boxscore
8:30P Unity Miners 1 Macklin Mohawks 2 Macklin & District Communiplex
RS
Sat, Nov. 11 Boxscore
8:00P Kerrobert Tigers 1 Biggar Nationals 5 Biggar Jubilee Stadium
RS
Sat, Nov. 11 Boxscore
8:00P Luseland Mallards 4 Macklin Mohawks 7 Macklin & District Communiplex
RS
Sat, Nov. 11 Boxscore
8:00P Eatonia Huskies 3 Unity Miners 4 OT Unity Community Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 17 Boxscore
8:30P Wilkie Outlaws 6 Biggar Nationals 0 Biggar Jubilee Stadium
RS
Fri, Nov. 17 Boxscore
8:30P Eatonia Huskies 2 Macklin Mohawks 4 Macklin & District Communiplex
RS
Fri, Nov. 17 Boxscore
8:30P Kindersley Red Lions 5 Unity Miners 1 Unity Community Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 18 Boxscore
7:30P Wilkie Outlaws 6 Macklin Mohawks 2 Macklin & District Communiplex
RS
Sat, Nov. 18 Boxscore
8:00P Kindersley Red Lions 4 Eatonia Huskies 0 Eatonia Memorial Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 18 Boxscore
8:00P Biggar Nationals 8 Unity Miners 12 Unity Community Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 24 Boxscore
8:30P Wilkie Outlaws 6 Eatonia Huskies 2 Eatonia Memorial Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 24 Boxscore
8:30P Kindersley Red Lions 5 SO Kerrobert Tigers 4 Kerrobert Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 24 Boxscore
8:30P Biggar Nationals 4 Luseland Mallards 13 Luseland Memorial Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 25 Boxscore
8:00P Eatonia Huskies 5 Biggar Nationals 6 OT Biggar Jubilee Stadium
RS
Sat, Nov. 25 Boxscore
8:00P Kerrobert Tigers 6 Macklin Mohawks 7 Macklin & District Communiplex
RS
Sat, Nov. 25 Boxscore
8:00P Unity Miners 6 Wilkie Outlaws 7 SaskCan Community Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 25 Boxscore
8:30P Kindersley Red Lions 7 Luseland Mallards 9 Luseland Memorial Arena

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >

No Games Scheduled.

Friday, March 23rd
Kindersley Red Lions 2 vs. Wilkie Outlaws 10
Box Score

Wednesday, March 14th
Kindersley Red Lions 2 vs. Wilkie Outlaws 3
Box Score

Sunday, March 11th
Wilkie Outlaws 6 vs. Kindersley Red Lions 3
Box Score

TEAM GP W L OL TP
Outlaws 20 19 1 0 38
Mohawks 20 12 7 1 25
Red Lions 20 11 7 2 24
Huskies 20 9 7 4 22
Miners 20 9 10 1 19
Nationals 20 9 10 1 19
Tigers 20 7 11 2 16
Mallards 20 4 15 1 9