Select seasons >>>
   http://www.saskwesthockey.com/: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team >>
Set above team as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Fri, Nov. 3 Boxscore
8:30P Macklin Mohawks 1 Biggar Nationals 5 Biggar Jubilee Stadium
RS
Fri, Nov. 3 Boxscore
8:30P Eatonia Huskies 5 Kerrobert Tigers 1 Kerrobert Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 3 Boxscore
8:30P Unity Miners 9 Luseland Mallards 4 Luseland Memorial Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 3 Boxscore
8:30P Wilkie Outlaws 9 Kindersley Red Lions 4 West Central Events Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 4 Boxscore
8:00P Kindersley Red Lions 8 Macklin Mohawks 9 OT Macklin & District Communiplex
RS
Sat, Nov. 4 Boxscore
8:00P Kerrobert Tigers 4 Wilkie Outlaws 10 SaskCan Community Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 4 Boxscore
8:00P Biggar Nationals 6 Unity Miners 8 Unity Community Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 10 Boxscore
8:30P Biggar Nationals 7 Eatonia Huskies 4 Eatonia Memorial Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 10 Boxscore
8:30P Luseland Mallards 2 Kerrobert Tigers 8 Kerrobert Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 10 Boxscore
8:30P Unity Miners 1 Macklin Mohawks 2 Macklin & District Communiplex
RS
Sat, Nov. 11 Boxscore
8:00P Kerrobert Tigers 1 Biggar Nationals 5 Biggar Jubilee Stadium
RS
Sat, Nov. 11 Boxscore
8:00P Luseland Mallards 4 Macklin Mohawks 7 Macklin & District Communiplex
RS
Sat, Nov. 11 Boxscore
8:00P Eatonia Huskies 3 Unity Miners 4 OT Unity Community Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 17 Boxscore
8:30P Wilkie Outlaws 6 Biggar Nationals 0 Biggar Jubilee Stadium
RS
Fri, Nov. 17 Boxscore
8:30P Eatonia Huskies 2 Macklin Mohawks 4 Macklin & District Communiplex
RS
Fri, Nov. 17 Boxscore
8:30P Kindersley Red Lions 5 Unity Miners 1 Unity Community Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 18 Boxscore
7:30P Wilkie Outlaws 6 Macklin Mohawks 2 Macklin & District Communiplex
RS
Sat, Nov. 18 Boxscore
8:00P Kindersley Red Lions 4 Eatonia Huskies 0 Eatonia Memorial Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 18 Boxscore
8:00P Biggar Nationals 8 Unity Miners 12 Unity Community Centre
RS
Fri, Nov. 24 Boxscore
8:30P Wilkie Outlaws 6 Eatonia Huskies 2 Eatonia Memorial Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 24 Boxscore
8:30P Kindersley Red Lions 5 SO Kerrobert Tigers 4 Kerrobert Arena
RS
Fri, Nov. 24 Boxscore
8:30P Biggar Nationals 4 Luseland Mallards 13 Luseland Memorial Arena
RS
Sat, Nov. 25 Boxscore
8:00P Eatonia Huskies 5 Biggar Nationals 6 OT Biggar Jubilee Stadium
RS
Sat, Nov. 25 Boxscore
8:00P Kerrobert Tigers 6 Macklin Mohawks 7 Macklin & District Communiplex
RS
Sat, Nov. 25 Boxscore
8:00P Unity Miners 6 Wilkie Outlaws 7 SaskCan Community Centre
RS
Sat, Nov. 25 Boxscore
8:30P Kindersley Red Lions 7 Luseland Mallards 9 Luseland Memorial Arena

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >

Wednesday, December 20th at 8:30PM
Luseland Mallards vs. Kindersley Red Lions

Friday, December 22nd at 8:30PM
Kindersley Red Lions vs. Biggar Nationals

Friday, December 22nd at 8:30PM
Macklin Mohawks vs. Unity Miners

Saturday, December 16th
Eatonia Huskies 3 vs. Wilkie Outlaws 14
Box Score

Saturday, December 16th
Unity Miners 3 vs. Macklin Mohawks 4
Box Score

Saturday, December 16th
Kerrobert Tigers 5 vs. Luseland Mallards 2
Box Score

TEAM GP W L OL TP
Outlaws 12 12 0 0 24
Mohawks 13 10 3 0 20
Miners 13 7 6 0 14
Red Lions 10 5 4 1 11
Tigers 12 4 7 1 9
Nationals 12 4 7 1 9
Huskies 11 2 6 3 7
Mallards 9 2 7 0 4