Select seasons >>>
   http://www.saskwesthockey.com/: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team >>
Set above team as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Fri, Dec. 1 Boxscore
8:30P Wilkie Outlaws 9 Biggar Nationals 6 Biggar Jubilee Stadium
RS
Fri, Dec. 1 Boxscore
8:30P Unity Miners 7 Kerrobert Tigers 5 Kerrobert Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 1 Boxscore
8:30P Macklin Mohawks 3 Kindersley Red Lions 1 West Central Events Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
8:00P Wilkie Outlaws 8 Unity Miners 4 Unity Community Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
8:00P Kerrobert Tigers 4 Kindersley Red Lions 7 West Central Events Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
8:30P Biggar Nationals 3 Macklin Mohawks 6 Macklin & District Communiplex
RS
Fri, Dec. 8 Boxscore
8:30P Macklin Mohawks 5 OT Eatonia Huskies 4 Eatonia Memorial Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 8 Boxscore
8:30P Biggar Nationals 3 Kerrobert Tigers 11 Kerrobert Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 8 Boxscore
8:30P Kindersley Red Lions 2 Wilkie Outlaws 9 SaskCan Community Centre
RS
Fri, Dec. 8 Boxscore
8:30P Luseland Mallards 2 Unity Miners 8 Unity Community Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 9 Boxscore
7:30P Kindersley Red Lions 4 Eatonia Huskies 3 Eatonia Memorial Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 9 Boxscore
8:00P Unity Miners 5 OT Biggar Nationals 4 Biggar Jubilee Stadium
RS
Sat, Dec. 9 Boxscore
8:00P Luseland Mallards 8 Kerrobert Tigers 14 Kerrobert Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 9 Boxscore
8:00P Macklin Mohawks 2 Wilkie Outlaws 3 SaskCan Community Centre
RS
Fri, Dec. 15 Boxscore
8:30P Macklin Mohawks 5 Kerrobert Tigers 4 Kerrobert Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 15 Boxscore
8:30P Eatonia Huskies 7 Luseland Mallards 5 Luseland Memorial Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 15 Boxscore
8:30P Unity Miners 2 Wilkie Outlaws 3 SaskCan Community Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 16 Boxscore
8:00P Kerrobert Tigers 5 Luseland Mallards 2 Luseland Memorial Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 16 Boxscore
8:00P Unity Miners 3 Macklin Mohawks 4 Macklin & District Communiplex
RS
Sat, Dec. 16 Boxscore
8:00P Eatonia Huskies 3 Wilkie Outlaws 14 SaskCan Community Centre
RS
Wed, Dec. 20 Boxscore
8:30P Luseland Mallards 5 Kindersley Red Lions 7 West Central Events Centre
RS
Fri, Dec. 22 Boxscore
8:30P Kindersley Red Lions 8 Biggar Nationals 9 OT Biggar Jubilee Stadium
RS
Fri, Dec. 22 Boxscore
8:30P Wilkie Outlaws 8 Luseland Mallards 2 Luseland Memorial Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 22 Boxscore
8:30P Macklin Mohawks 8 Unity Miners 6 Unity Community Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 23 Boxscore
8:00P Biggar Nationals 2 Wilkie Outlaws 9 SaskCan Community Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 23 Boxscore
8:00P Luseland Mallards 5 Kindersley Red Lions 9 West Central Events Centre
RS
Fri, Dec. 29 Boxscore
8:30P Eatonia Huskies 5 Kerrobert Tigers 2 Kerrobert Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 29 Boxscore
8:30P Unity Miners 3 Kindersley Red Lions 5 West Central Events Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 30 Boxscore
8:00P Kerrobert Tigers 6 Unity Miners 4 Unity Community Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 30 Boxscore
8:00P Eatonia Huskies 1 Kindersley Red Lions 2 OT West Central Events Centre

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >

No Games Scheduled.

Friday, March 23rd
Kindersley Red Lions 2 vs. Wilkie Outlaws 10
Box Score

Wednesday, March 14th
Kindersley Red Lions 2 vs. Wilkie Outlaws 3
Box Score

Sunday, March 11th
Wilkie Outlaws 6 vs. Kindersley Red Lions 3
Box Score

TEAM GP W L OL TP
Outlaws 20 19 1 0 38
Mohawks 20 12 7 1 25
Red Lions 20 11 7 2 24
Huskies 20 9 7 4 22
Miners 20 9 10 1 19
Nationals 20 9 10 1 19
Tigers 20 7 11 2 16
Mallards 20 4 15 1 9