Select seasons >>>
   http://www.saskwesthockey.com/: Schedules
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team >>
Set above team as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Fri, Dec. 1 Boxscore
8:30P Wilkie Outlaws 9 Biggar Nationals 6 Biggar Jubilee Stadium
RS
Fri, Dec. 1 Boxscore
8:30P Unity Miners 7 Kerrobert Tigers 5 Kerrobert Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 1 Boxscore
8:30P Macklin Mohawks 3 Kindersley Red Lions 1 West Central Events Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
8:00P Wilkie Outlaws 8 Unity Miners 4 Unity Community Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
8:00P Kerrobert Tigers 4 Kindersley Red Lions 7 West Central Events Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 2 Boxscore
8:30P Biggar Nationals 3 Macklin Mohawks 6 Macklin & District Communiplex
RS
Fri, Dec. 8 Boxscore
8:30P Macklin Mohawks 5 OT Eatonia Huskies 4 Eatonia Memorial Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 8 Boxscore
8:30P Biggar Nationals 3 Kerrobert Tigers 11 Kerrobert Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 8 Boxscore
8:30P Kindersley Red Lions 2 Wilkie Outlaws 9 SaskCan Community Centre
RS
Fri, Dec. 8 Boxscore
8:30P Luseland Mallards 2 Unity Miners 8 Unity Community Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 9 Boxscore
7:30P Kindersley Red Lions 4 Eatonia Huskies 3 Eatonia Memorial Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 9 Boxscore
8:00P Unity Miners 5 OT Biggar Nationals 4 Biggar Jubilee Stadium
RS
Sat, Dec. 9 Boxscore
8:00P Luseland Mallards 8 Kerrobert Tigers 14 Kerrobert Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 9 Boxscore
8:00P Macklin Mohawks 2 Wilkie Outlaws 3 SaskCan Community Centre
RS
Fri, Dec. 15 Boxscore
8:30P Macklin Mohawks 5 Kerrobert Tigers 4 Kerrobert Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 15 Boxscore
8:30P Eatonia Huskies 7 Luseland Mallards 5 Luseland Memorial Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 15 Boxscore
8:30P Unity Miners 2 Wilkie Outlaws 3 SaskCan Community Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 16 Boxscore
8:00P Kerrobert Tigers 5 Luseland Mallards 2 Luseland Memorial Arena
RS
Sat, Dec. 16 Boxscore
8:00P Unity Miners 3 Macklin Mohawks 4 Macklin & District Communiplex
RS
Sat, Dec. 16 Boxscore
8:00P Eatonia Huskies 3 Wilkie Outlaws 14 SaskCan Community Centre
RS
Wed, Dec. 20
8:30P Luseland Mallards   Kindersley Red Lions   West Central Events Centre
RS
Fri, Dec. 22
8:30P Kindersley Red Lions   Biggar Nationals   Biggar Jubilee Stadium
RS
Fri, Dec. 22
8:30P Wilkie Outlaws   Luseland Mallards   Luseland Memorial Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 22
8:30P Macklin Mohawks   Unity Miners   Unity Community Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 23
8:00P Biggar Nationals   Wilkie Outlaws   SaskCan Community Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 23
8:00P Luseland Mallards   Kindersley Red Lions   West Central Events Centre
RS
Fri, Dec. 29
8:30P Eatonia Huskies   Kerrobert Tigers   Kerrobert Arena
RS
Fri, Dec. 29
8:30P Unity Miners   Kindersley Red Lions   West Central Events Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 30
8:00P Kerrobert Tigers   Unity Miners   Unity Community Centre
RS
Sat, Dec. 30
8:00P Eatonia Huskies   Kindersley Red Lions   West Central Events Centre

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >

Wednesday, December 20th at 8:30PM
Luseland Mallards vs. Kindersley Red Lions

Friday, December 22nd at 8:30PM
Kindersley Red Lions vs. Biggar Nationals

Friday, December 22nd at 8:30PM
Macklin Mohawks vs. Unity Miners

Saturday, December 16th
Eatonia Huskies 3 vs. Wilkie Outlaws 14
Box Score

Saturday, December 16th
Unity Miners 3 vs. Macklin Mohawks 4
Box Score

Saturday, December 16th
Kerrobert Tigers 5 vs. Luseland Mallards 2
Box Score

TEAM GP W L OL TP
Outlaws 12 12 0 0 24
Mohawks 13 10 3 0 20
Miners 13 7 6 0 14
Red Lions 10 5 4 1 11
Tigers 12 4 7 1 9
Nationals 12 4 7 1 9
Huskies 11 2 6 3 7
Mallards 9 2 7 0 4